Affiliate program profile

Kirgo Partners

Casino Betting iGaming Unverified directory listing
Program details
Awaiting verification

Program overview

About Kirgo Partners

Kirgo Partners is a current Affilka programme for the Curaçao-licensed Kirgo brand. Public current records support CPA and Revenue Share but do not expose one universal RevShare percentage. A 35% admin fee is charged. Payments are monthly with sharply different minimums: €100 for Skrill/Neteller, €300 for bank transfer and €1,000 for crypto wallets. Branded traffic is allowed only by agreement, making both payment method and source permission important commercial variables.

🔎 Kirgo Partners research update — 26 September 2026: Current 2026 AFFCatalog record and linked programme site. Newer signed account terms override this snapshot.
💸Account-specificrate position
📅Monthly; €100 Skrill/Neteller, €300 bank, €1,0settlement
📊Affilkatracking
🧭Current programmestatus

Kirgo Partners: Payment method changes the threshold dramatically

Kirgo Partners is a current Affilka programme for the Curaçao-licensed Kirgo brand. Public current records support CPA and Revenue Share but do not expose one universal RevShare percentage. A 35% admin fee is charged. Payments are monthly with sharply different minimums: €100 for Skrill/Neteller, €300 for bank transfer and €1,000 for crypto wallets. Branded traffic is allowed only by agreement, making both payment method and source permission important commercial variables.

Kirgo’s minimum ranges from €100 to €1,000 depending on the withdrawal route.

Due-diligence fieldCurrent finding
StatusCurrent programme
Commercial termsCPA and Revenue Share; exact rate account-specific
ModelsRevenue Share, CPA
PayoutMonthly; €100 Skrill/Neteller, €300 bank, €1,000 crypto minimums.
Payment railsBank transfer, Neteller, Skrill, crypto wallets
Balance ruleCurrent public balance rule not prominently stated.
TrackingAffilka
MarketsInternational with a broad restricted-country list.
BrandsKirgo

🧭 Programme context

The dated evidence for Kirgo Partners currently supports Current programme. This profile deliberately separates operator-controlled facts from current third-party reporting where the programme itself does not publish every field.

💰 Offer structure

Commercially, the programme is associated with CPA and Revenue Share; exact rate account-specific. The model set is Revenue Share, CPA. Compare the expected attainable tier rather than the theoretical ceiling.

🧮 Effective commission

Revenue-share quality depends on the denominator. With balance treatment recorded as Current public balance rule not prominently stated., an affiliate should request a worked calculation showing each deduction or adjustment.

💳 Settlement reality

Finance terms are currently Monthly; €100 Skrill/Neteller, €300 bank, €1,000 crypto minimums. with Bank transfer, Neteller, Skrill, crypto wallets reported. A threshold that differs by withdrawal method should be treated as part of the deal economics.

📊 Tracking stack

For Kirgo Partners, technical layer is Affilka. Check cookie/session duration, overwrite logic, postbacks and whether sub-IDs survive redirects.

🌍 Regional restrictions

Regional suitability is International with a broad restricted-country list. Reconfirm the list when the operator changes licence, domain or portfolio structure.

📣 Paid/organic rules

For Kirgo Partners, acquisition permissions are summarized as Branded traffic by agreement. Archive every source-specific exception with its effective dates.

🎰 Brand segmentation

The present brand/product map is Kirgo and Betting and iGaming. Keep cohort reporting separated enough to see which property actually creates the commission.

📉 Main downside

The key downside mechanism is Current public balance rule not prominently stated. Include it explicitly in paid-media payback calculations.

✅ Operational proof

For Kirgo Partners, document the source page, contract version, tracking evidence, accepted markets and sub-affiliate position (Not prominently published.) so future updates can be versioned cleanly.

📝 Launch checklist

For Kirgo Partners, before increasing traffic, ask the manager to restate rate, qualification, deductions, market approval and payout cycle in one durable message.

Profile-specific analysis

Kirgo’s payment method changes the minimum from €100 to €1,000. That tenfold spread can matter more to a smaller publisher’s cash flow than modest differences in commission percentage.

Primary research source

The principal source used for this Kirgo Partners update is Current 2026 AFFCatalog record and linked programme site. Third-party-reported fields remain identified as reported rather than operator-guaranteed.

Ongoing monitoring plan

Create a cohort ledger for Kirgo Partners showing clicks, registrations, FTDs or payable acquisitions, gross player value, deductions, earned commission and cash received. Use the observed data to test whether the published Account-specific position is actually attainable.

Archive the exact Kirgo Partners source page, account screenshot and deal version used in this review. When the programme changes software, brands or ownership, preserve the old value and its end date instead of overwriting history.

Reconcile the first Kirgo Partners payment against the rule 'Monthly; €100 Skrill/Neteller, €300 bank, €1,000 crypto minimums.'. Treat threshold delay, validation, invoicing, bank processing and blockchain transfer time as separate steps.

Repeat a tagged attribution test for Kirgo Partners after every domain, landing-page or platform migration. A redirect that still works does not prove the new registration or revenue remains credited to the affiliate.

Maintain a market-approval sheet for Kirgo Partners using the current footprint of International with a broad restricted-country list. Tie each approval to a brand, traffic source and date.

Split Kirgo Partners permissions into SEO, brand PPC, generic PPC, social ads, creators, email, SMS, push, apps and streaming. The current guidance is Branded traffic by agreement.; record any exception separately.

Compare payout rails for Kirgo Partners using Bank transfer, Neteller, Skrill, crypto wallets Measure threshold, settlement currency, fees and expected receipt time before choosing the default withdrawal method.

Stress-test the Kirgo Partners balance rule—Current public balance rule not prominently stated.—with a high-value winner, fraud adjustment and chargeback. The result should feed directly into working-capital assumptions.

Segment Kirgo Partners reporting by Kirgo and by Betting and iGaming. Blended EPC can hide a strong product, a weak brand or a fee-heavy vertical.

Keep the exact NGR or CPA qualification definition used by Kirgo Partners beside the rate card. That is the denominator against which any percentage or fixed bounty should be judged.

Document the Kirgo Partners sub-affiliate treatment as Not prominently published. Where an override exists, store its rate, duration and calculation base.

Identify the legal or paying entity behind Kirgo Partners in the live account. The affiliate brand, operator and company sending commission can be different entities.

Compare the public Kirgo Partners offer with the rate visible after approval. Marketing pages often show maximums or launch promotions that are not the default account setting.

Build a first-payment evidence pack for Kirgo Partners containing approved balance, invoice if required, withdrawal request, processor confirmation and final receipt.

Review dormancy and termination clauses for Kirgo Partners every quarter. Lifetime tagging does not always mean the rate itself remains unchanged during inactivity.

Capture the attribution duration and overwrite rule for Kirgo Partners. Session, short-cookie and lifetime models can produce very different economics from identical traffic.

For paid media sent to Kirgo Partners, calculate allowable acquisition cost from retained commission after deductions and payout delay rather than from the headline rate.

Keep a change log for Kirgo Partners whenever commission, minimum payout, markets, brands or software change. Versioning prevents fresh terms from being mistaken for historical ones.

If Kirgo Partners is closed, high-risk or status-sensitive, verify live onboarding and a recent payment before restoring any acquisition CTA. If it is current, still reconfirm the exact traffic source.

Before a major traffic increase, send Kirgo Partners a written recap of brand, GEO, source, model, rate and tracking URL. Manager acknowledgement is useful after team changes.

Use three months of Kirgo Partners data to split forecast variance into conversion, qualification, player value, deductions, balance treatment and payment timing.

Where Kirgo Partners supports more than one model, compare Revenue Share, CPA and Hybrid under the same cohort assumptions instead of choosing the largest nominal figure.

Review creative and responsible-gambling requirements for Kirgo Partners whenever a campaign enters a regulated market, and archive the approved version with the campaign.

Check whether Kirgo Partners bundles brands or products when calculating commission. Cross-brand offsets can materially change the risk of a multi-brand account.

Treat every manager-approved exception at Kirgo Partners as a versioned deal term with approver, effective dates and campaign scope.

Additional programme checks

The Kirgo Partners source hierarchy should give operator-controlled terms first priority, then recent platform or directory records, then older reviews only as historical context. When those sources disagree, the disagreement itself belongs in the profile rather than being silently resolved.

Before budgeting another month for Kirgo Partners, compare forecast and actual results across acquisition cost, FTD rate, NGR or CPA qualification, approved commission and received cash. That variance analysis is more actionable than a raw click-to-signup conversion figure.

The current sub-affiliate position for Kirgo Partners is Not prominently published. If a referral layer exists, publishers should verify whether it is calculated on gross commission, net commission or the referred partner's Revenue Share before valuing the override.

Payment-method choice at Kirgo Partners can materially affect small publishers when thresholds vary by rail. Store the selected method, minimum, settlement currency and fees in the account notes so a future payment-method change does not distort period-to-period comparisons.

For regulated or status-sensitive programmes, Kirgo Partners should be rechecked before every major content refresh. A profile can remain technically accessible while the affiliate agreement, licence, brand portfolio or onboarding status has changed.

Rate interpretation for Kirgo Partners should distinguish the published Account-specific position from the effective account rate after volume bands, manager approval and deductions. A monthly export of the assigned commission plan gives a stronger audit trail than a screenshot of the public homepage.

Cash-flow planning for Kirgo Partners should use the actual settlement rule—Monthly; €100 Skrill/Neteller, €300 bank, €1,000 crypto minimums.—and the payment rails Bank transfer, Neteller, Skrill, crypto wallets. The most practical model tracks the date revenue is earned, the date it becomes approved and the date money reaches the bank or wallet.

Kirgo Partners

Commission and Payouts of Kirgo Partners

Kirgo Partners Revenue share structure

What is the exact starting percentage, and does it increase as you send more players?

Kirgo Partners currently has this commercial structure: CPA and Revenue Share; exact rate account-specific. The account-assigned plan should control whenever a marketing ceiling, historical rate or third-party directory figure differs.

Kirgo Partners Negative carryover

Does a player's big win carry a negative balance into the next month, or does the balance reset to zero?

Kirgo Partners balance treatment is recorded as: Current public balance rule not prominently stated. Ask separately about high-roller, fraud, chargeback and compliance exceptions.

Kirgo Partners Payment methods and limits

Which payout options are available, such as bank wire or e-wallets, and what is the minimum withdrawal amount?

Kirgo Partners settlement is described as Monthly; €100 Skrill/Neteller, €300 bank, €1,000 crypto minimums. Available or reported payment routes are Bank transfer, Neteller, Skrill, crypto wallets. Confirm threshold, currency and transfer fees before the first withdrawal.

Kirgo Partners Crypto payments

Do you pay affiliates in cryptocurrency? If yes, list every supported coin or token.

Kirgo Partners supports or reports crypto settlement through Bank transfer, Neteller, Skrill, crypto wallets. Confirm the exact coin and network in the live account.

Kirgo Partners Payment schedule

On what exact day of the month are affiliate payments issued?

Kirgo Partners currently pays or historically paid according to: Monthly; €100 Skrill/Neteller, €300 bank, €1,000 crypto minimums. Reconcile the first live payment against that rule.

Kirgo Partners

Tracking and Rules of Kirgo Partners

Kirgo Partners Cookie duration

How long does a tracking cookie remain active after a user clicks an affiliate link before registering?

Kirgo Partners tracking is described as Affilka. If cookie/session duration is not explicit, request the live attribution window and overwrite logic.

Kirgo Partners Geographic restrictions

Which countries, provinces, or states are accepted, and which locations are restricted?

Kirgo Partners currently has this GEO position: International with a broad restricted-country list. Get written approval for the exact brand and target country.

Kirgo Partners Sub-affiliate deals

Can affiliates earn additional commission by referring other webmasters to the program?

Kirgo Partners sub-affiliate position: Not prominently published. Any referral override should be stored with percentage, duration and calculation base.

Kirgo Partners

Support and Software of Kirgo Partners

Kirgo Partners Affiliate software

Which reporting platform is used, and does it provide real-time clicks, registrations, deposits, and earnings?

Kirgo Partners uses or is reported to use Affilka. Complete a tagged test conversion before scaling.

Kirgo Partners Account manager access

Will an affiliate receive a dedicated manager for custom banners, landing pages, and special commercial terms?

For Kirgo Partners, ask the manager to confirm model, rate, GEOs, source permissions, attribution and first payout cycle in one written brief.

Kirgo Partners Marketing channels

Which social media channels or marketing platforms does the program actively use?

Kirgo Partners traffic guidance currently reads: Branded traffic by agreement. Treat brand PPC, generic PPC, creators, social, email, SMS, push, apps and streaming as separate permissions.

Kirgo Partners Promoted brands

Which brands are included in the affiliate program? List every currently promoted brand.

Kirgo Partners currently maps to: Kirgo. Confirm the live portfolio before launch because brand availability changes.